Sun. 26.2 2017 - Doors: 12:00

+ Gerätepark mit Schauplatz +

Sat. 25.2 2017 - Doors: 23:00

ANILE

KEENO

FYM

MC FAVA

LOCKEE

Fri. 24.2 2017 - Doors: 21:00
United Against Borders Festival
Soliparty für die Familie Osterhase

TEETH ‘N’ TONGUE JAM

LOS VACIOS DE CHARLY

MARAMA TRIBE

Dr. HABAKUK

Thu. 23.2 2017 - Doors: 18:00
2. DACHSTOCK NACHT FLOHMI

NACHT FLOHMI

Sat. 18.2 2017 - Doors: 21:00

HOPES & VENOM

SUNFAZER

MOJO HUNT

ELIO RICCA

Fri. 17.2 2017 - Doors: 23:00
FIRECRACKER SHOWCASE

LINKWOOD

HOUSE OF TRAPS

FABIEN

Fri. 10.2 2017 - Doors: 22:00
Plattentaufe

KAISER & DIMITRI

HANS NÖTIG

Afterparty: DJ BAM BIZ-AY

Sat. 4.2 2017 - Doors: 23:00

DER DRITTE RAUM live

LA BOUM FATALE live

SPIEGELBILD

Sun. 29.1 2017 - Doors: 20:00
!! EARLY SHOW !!

MIRRORS FOR PSYCHIC WARFARE

TWINESUNS

Sat. 28.1 2017 - Doors: 23:00

CURRENT VALUE

DEEJAYMF

LEWIN

BADTRIXZ

Fri. 27.1 2017 - Doors: 22:00
Uncharted European Tour 2017

DILLON COOPER

GEILERASDU

Afterparty: DJ KERMIT

Sat. 21.1 2017 - Doors: 22:00

TO THE GODMOTHER OF PUNK – DIE SHOW FÜR NINA HAGEN

MELKER

SAALSCHUTZ

DANNYRAMONE

event-sold-out
Fri. 20.1 2017 - Doors: 22:00
Plattentaufe

S.O.S. BRUJERIA

SCALEAZY

Mon. 16.1 2017 - Doors: 19:30
RECLAIM THE CITY

ÖFFENTLICHE DISKUSSION ZU DEMOKRATISCHER STADTANEIGNUNG

Sat. 14.1 2017 - Doors: 23:00

MANON

WICKED WILMA

GIRL

NAMIDA

Mon. 26.12 2016 - Doors: 22:00

JAMES BROWN TRIBUTE SHOW

Sun. 25.12 2016 - Doors: 23:00
X-MAS // 2 FLOORS

KOBOSIL

DORISBURG

MATTO

PRINCESS P

RACKER

FABIEN

HEIKO

Sat. 17.12 2016 - Doors: 23:00
"20 years of Optical feat. Rymetyme”

OPTICAL

MC RYMETYME

DEEJAYMF

TONI B

LOCKEE

MC STONE

Fri. 16.12 2016 - Doors: 22:00
Plattentaufe : Deafening Lullabies

TRAKTORKESTAR

DJ VIDELLE DIE KAPELLE

Sat. 10.12 2016 - Doors: 21:00

DRITTE WAHL

NORMAHL

FEINWASCHMITTEL

Afterparty: DJs GODFATHER JAMOUS & RUN RUDOLPH RUN

Fri. 9.12 2016 - Doors: 23:00

JAMES MC HALE

NICOLA KOCH live

BFLY STEINER

DJ MILOSZ

LE-CHAT-MAN

Tue. 6.12 2016 - Doors: 20:00
«Pink» 10th Anniversary Tour

BORIS

Sat. 3.12 2016 - Doors: 21:30
DUBTOPIA X

V.I.V.E.K

DEGO

COLLYNIZATION SOUNDSYSTEM

PHREX

CUTKACHI

Fri. 2.12 2016 - Doors: 22:00
PLATTENTAUFE

OPEN SEASON

STRIKKLY VIKKLY DUBSYSTEM feat. VICTOR RICE

Afterparty: DR. MO

Sat. 26.11 2016 - Doors: 23:00
Dutty Audio Night

BTK

GRIDLOK

DEEJAYMF

DAYNI

Fri. 25.11 2016 - Doors: 23:00

KLEINTIERSCHAUKEL live

ST. PLOMB live feat. BOULI

SPIEGELBILD

RACKER

Wed. 23.11 2016 - Doors: 20:00

BEAK>

GET THE BLESSING

Sat. 19.11 2016 - Doors: 22:00
!! Einzige CH Show !!

PEACHES

BLACK CRACKER

PERRINE EN MORCEAUX

Afterparty: DJ CLAUSETTE

Fri. 18.11 2016 - Doors: 22:00
UNA TANZT SOLIVERANSTALTUNG

MAES

JOHANNES TON

HEIKO

EFTN live

JUDY STARDUST

Thu. 17.11 2016 - Doors: 18:00
1. NACHT FLOHMI im Dachstock

NACHT FLOHMI

Sat. 12.11 2016 - Doors: 23:00
5 ans bons vivants

COSIE

KIA MANN

TRILLION TAPEMAN

MASTRA live

PHREX

Fri. 11.11 2016 - Doors: 22:00

JUNIOR BOYS

YES I’M VERY TIRED NOW

Afterparty: PRINCESS P

event-canceled
Wed. 9.11 2016 - Doors: 20:00

MERCHANDISE

EZTV

Sun. 6.11 2016 - Doors: 19:00
!! Early Show !!

GOOSE

GAIA

Sat. 5.11 2016 - Doors: 21:00

ULTIMATE MC BATTLE XIV

Fri. 4.11 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Plattentaufe

THE MONSTERS

DESTINATION LONELY

BRAIN TILT

Afterparty: BROTHER PANTICHRIST

Wed. 2.11 2016 - Doors: 19:30
!! Early Show !! Konzertbeginn 20:30 Uhr !!

BRANDT BRAUER FRICK

Sun. 30.10 2016 - Doors: 20:00
!! Early Show !!

SWANS

ANNA VON HAUSWOLFF

Sat. 29.10 2016 - Doors: 23:00

LSB

COMMAND STRANGE

MC DRS

ROLLIN JOHN

SUBMERGE

event-sold-out
Fri. 28.10 2016 - Doors: 23:00

MAREK HEMMANN

PROFONDO

DAS BALZ

Tue. 25.10 2016 - Doors: 19:30
!! Early Show !!

NEW MODEL ARMY

ISOLATION BERLIN

Sat. 22.10 2016 - Doors: 20:00

EINMUSIK live

PANDOUR live

DIFRACCTIVE

KLANGDRUIDE

Fri. 21.10 2016 - Doors: 20:00

BOMBINO

PRAED

EMILY JANE WHITE

Afterparty: DJ CABU CABU

Sat. 15.10 2016 - Doors: 21:00
13 JAHRE MOUTHWATERING RECORDS // TRUE Plattentaufe

TRUE

LEN SANDER

ODD BEHOLDER

JPTR

Afterparty: DJ KEV THE HEAD

Fri. 14.10 2016 - Doors: 22:00

[DUNKELBUNT] live

NÂR

DJ ROCK GITANO

Sat. 8.10 2016 - Doors: 23:00
ELEKTROSTUBETE’s 10th ANNIVERSARY // im Rössli & Dachstock

LAWRENCE live

DAPAYK SOLO live

STEVE O’SULLIVAN

STYRO2000

DIE VOGELPERSPEKTIVE

BIRD

FRANGO

LITTLE LU

ADVA

ADRIAN BERGMANN

Visuals & Installations: PACKUNGSBEILAGE VJ KOLLEKTIV

Fri. 7.10 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Plattentaufe Bern

OY

NONE OF THEM

Afterparty: DJ CABU CABU

Sat. 1.10 2016 - Doors: 20:00
ANTIRACUPFESTIVAL 2016

PTK

LENNON KELLY

NOFNOG

MIGRE LE TIGRE

TEAM REAKTOR

Fri. 30.9 2016 - Doors: 22:00

FOREIGN BEGGARS

MURMURES BARBARES

DJ KERMIT

event-sold-out
Sun. 25.9 2016 - Doors: 20:00
Tour Abschluss

PATENT OCHSNER

event-sold-out
Sat. 24.9 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Tour Abschluss

PATENT OCHSNER

Fri. 23.9 2016 - Doors: 23:00

BRITTA ARNOLD

UNDERS

ANGELA ALASKA

Sat. 17.9 2016 - Doors: 23:00
C4C Recordings Night

OPTIV & MARK

ANDRE & OLIV

DEEJAYMF

4K

Fri. 16.9 2016 - Doors: 22:00

RAHZEL

MERLIN ALEXANDER

DJ SKOOB

Wed. 14.9 2016 - Doors: 20:00

JOCHEN DISTELMEYER

Sat. 10.9 2016 - Doors: 21:00
DOPPUSCHNAEGG #6

KOHOBA

JESSIQUOI

ROCKET VAN

VAPOURTRAIL

Wed. 7.9 2016 - Doors: 19:30
early show

THE WARLOCKS

FORKS

DEAD RABBITS

Fri. 2.9 2016 - Doors: 23:00

EXTRAWELT live

MOBYLETTE

TRALALA

ADRIAN BERGMANN

Sat. 27.8 2016 - Doors: 23:00
Local Darkside

KONFRONT.AUDIO

RYCK

SQUATTER

DJ SMOG

ZEPHYR

event-canceled
Tue. 12.7 2016 - Doors: 20:30
!! Early & letzte Show vor Sommerpause!!

SUN KIL MOON

Sun. 26.6 2016 - Doors: 20:00

ZU

Sat. 25.6 2016 - Doors: 23:00
Metalheadz Night

KLUTE

DOM & ROLAND

DEEJAYMF

TONI B

NICKY F

Sat. 18.6 2016 - Doors: 22:00

EROBIQUE

FABIEN

MATTO

Mon. 13.6 2016 - Doors: 20:00
!! Early Show !!

UNSANE

SOFY MAJOR

Sat. 11.6 2016 - Doors: 21:00

DINOSAUR JR.

POUTRE

Afterparty: DJ YELLOW SNEAK

Fri. 10.6 2016 - Doors: 23:00

DAS SYNTHESISTEN QUINTETT LIVE SESSION

KLANGFORSCHER live

DAVE CANINA

L’OURS

FABIEN

Wed. 8.6 2016 - Doors: 20:00

BLACK LUNG

Sat. 4.6 2016 - Doors: 20:30
BÄRN JAM VI Samstag

JAS CRW

CHAOSTRUPPE

TEMPLE OF SPEED

SPLIT PROPHETS

SAIMON DISKO

NEMO

TOMMY VERCETTI & DEZMOND DEZ

48 Std ALLSTARS

LA BASE & TRU COMERS

Afterparty: DJ TURNTILL , CAPTAIN TEIS , DJ REDRUM

Fri. 3.6 2016 - Doors: 20:30
BÄRN JAM VI Freitag

J WHO

MAKALA

BAZE aka BROCCOLI

CURSE

DIDI & BOSSNAK

11Ä

TRIPPLE NINE

XEN

DAWILL & NATIV

Afterparty: DJ OB ONE , DJ SPEEDEE

Sat. 28.5 2016 - Doors: 23:00

ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE

MC JUICEMAN

LOCKEE

DON PHILIPPO

NICO MACE

Fri. 27.5 2016 - Doors: 22:00

FREDDIE GIBBS

MQ & DUBIOS

Afterparty: THE SECRET GOLDEN PYRAMID RAIDIN BOOM BAP CLIQUE

Sat. 21.5 2016 - Doors: 21:00

SHANIR BLUMENKRANZ’ ABRAXAS

SEBASS

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

event-sold-out
Fri. 20.5 2016 - Doors: 22:00
10 JAHRE FEUERWASSER FÜR‘S TROMMELFELL

TEQUILA BOYS

Tue. 10.5 2016 - Doors: 20:00
SEASON FINALE - BATTLE OF THE GIANTS !! Early Show !!

CAPITAL SLAM

Sat. 7.5 2016 - Doors: 23:00
Hochkarat 4 Jahre Tiefgang

MOBYLETTE

TRALALA

KNÄCKEBRÖD

SOIVÉ

ENTROPIE

Fri. 6.5 2016 - Doors: 22:00
!! Einzige CH Show !!

LORDS OF THE UNDERGROUND

LUUK

Afterparty: DJ SKOOB

Sat. 30.4 2016 - Doors: 23:00
Eatbrain Night

MC COPPA

MINDSCAPE

JADE

BADTRIKZ

ANTART

DEEJAYMF

Fri. 29.4 2016 - Doors: 21:00
OpenEyes Balkanroute - Refugees Welcome - Soliabend BRISTOL meets BERN

MARIO BATKOVIC

JOE VOLK

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

Sat. 23.4 2016 - Doors: 22:00

TOMAZOBI

RADIO SUR LE PONT

Fri. 22.4 2016 - Doors: 23:00

FRANCESCO TRISTANO

RACKER

SPIEGELBILD

Thu. 21.4 2016 - Doors: 21:00

KEINE ZÄHNE IM MAUL ABER LA PALOMA PFEIFEN

Sat. 16.4 2016 - Doors: 21:00

GÖTZ WIDMANN

Fri. 15.4 2016 - Doors: 23:00
COSMIC BRIDGE Showcase

OM UNIT

MORESOUNDS

DJ LCP

Thu. 14.4 2016 - Doors: 21:00
bewegungsmelder.ch präsentiert BM-Comeback Tour: Das Finale

KREISKY

Sat. 9.4 2016 - Doors: 20:00
Solikonzert für Rojava

BANDISTA

Afterparty: RADIO SUR LE PONT

Fri. 8.4 2016 - Doors: 22:00

BALKAN BEAT BOX

Afterparty: DJ VIDELLE DIE KAPELLE

Sat. 2.4 2016 - Doors: 23:00

MIRA & CHRIS SCHWARZWÄLDER

Afterparty: DJ AMARO

Fri. 1.4 2016 - Doors: 22:00
Polit-Rap-Spezial

SOPHIE

REFPOLK

DAISY CHAIN

SPEZIAL-K

PYRO ONE

Sun. 27.3 2016 - Doors: 21:00

THE CESARIANS

NICK PORSCHE

Sat. 26.3 2016 - Doors: 23:00

CHRIS I.O.

KENOBI

DEEJAYMF

BREAK

Fri. 25.3 2016 - Doors: 23:00

ACID ARAB

PANDOUR live

Afterparty: BIRU

Wed. 23.3 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Juice, Backspin, Splash Mag & HipHop.de präsentieren

DEAD PREZ

Afterparty: DJ KERMIT

Sat. 19.3 2016 - Doors: 21:00

In Limbo

ANOUK & HENRY

BELTONS

THE KONINCKS

event-sold-out
Fri. 18.3 2016 - Doors: 22:00
Mixtapetaufe Rosario

TOMMY VERCETTI

Sat. 12.3 2016 - Doors: 20:00
Vorträge, Theater und ein Grand Apéro

FIJI

MIDAS 104

AUF DAUERWELLE

Theater: „La Barbie and the Loverboy“

DER FLOTTE DREIER

GEPLANTES NICHTSTUN

Fri. 11.3 2016 - Doors: 19:30
Zusatzshow

Sophie Hunger

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

sold-out
Thu. 10.3 2016 - Doors: 19:30

Sophie Hunger

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

Sat. 5.3 2016 - Doors: 22:00

DJ KRUSH

IOKOI

NIK

FELDERMELDER

BIT-TUNER

Fri. 4.3 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Das Grosse Festival der kleinen Bands – oder umgekehrt

THE MONOFONES

URBAN JR.

FAILED TEACHERS

MIGRE LE TIGRE

JACK STOIKER

ERNEUERBARE ENERGIE

Afterparty: PSYCHO JONES

event-canceled
Sat. 27.2 2016 - Doors: 23:00

ZERO T

FD

MC FAVA

BAKERMAN

QBIG & ZENITH B

event-sold-out
Fri. 26.2 2016 - Doors: 21:00
Im Westen Nix Neues Tour 2016

PRINZ PI

Afterparty: I.C.L.B (Sound Pirates)

Sat. 20.2 2016 - Doors: 22:00

SOFA SURFERS

LEN SANDER

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

Fri. 19.2 2016 - Doors: 23:00

Nummer

cco

FABIEN

Sat. 6.2 2016 - Doors: 22:00

ANGEL HAZE

SOOKEE

Afterparty: DJ MAD MADAM

Fri. 5.2 2016 - Doors: 23:00

IKONIKA

WEN

GUYUS

PHREX

Sat. 30.1 2016 - Doors: 23:00

KONFRONT.AUDIO

RYCK

DEEJAYMF

JOEY SASA

Fri. 29.1 2016 - Doors: 23:00

JON DONSON

QUESTION & EXCLAMATION

NOÉ WEIGL & ADVA

Mon. 25.1 2016 - Doors: 20:00

AUTHOR & PUNISHER

Sat. 23.1 2016 - Doors: 22:00

PULLUP ORCHESTRA

IVAN IVANOVICH & THE KREML KRAUTS

Afterparty: DJN INCONNUE

Fri. 22.1 2016 - Doors: 22:00

ELEKTRO GUZZI

ROCKETNUMBERNINE

RIPPERTON

Afterparty: DJ AMARO

Sat. 16.1 2016 - Doors: 23:00
DACHSTOCK & RÖSSLI - 2 FLOORS

QUIVVER

MIDNIGHT PULSE

BIRD

FEODOR

BORIS WERNER

NICOLA KOCH

FELIPE & GUSTO

FRANGO

Fri. 15.1 2016 - Doors: 19:00

NORIENT MUSIKFILM FESTIVAL

Thu. 14.1 2016 - Doors: 19:00

NORIENT MUSIKFILM FESTIVAL

Wed. 13.1 2016 - Doors: 19:30
EARLY SHOW

CHE SUDAKA

LOS VACIOS DE CHARLY

Sun. 10.1 2016 - Doors: 20:00
EARLY SHOW

ZEUS!

THE RETURN OF BIGTON