×
Fri. 24.10 2014

Reitschule Fest

BLACK STROBE

ANIMAL TRAINER

MATTO

Doors: 22:00

Dachstock ab 22:00:

-BLACK STROBE Live (IT)
https://www.facebook.com/BlackStrobe.Official

-ANIMAL TRAINER (CH)
https://www.facebook.com/AnimalTrainerMusic

-DJ MATTO (be)
https://www.facebook.com/jay.sanders.3139?fref=ts

Frauenraum ab 22:00:

-THE MOJO HUNT Live (be)
http://www.themojohunt.ch/
-ZEN
http://xzen.bandcamp.com/

-DJANE DEBRA

SLP ab 22:00 (Konzerte):

-TORONAUT Live

-OVEN MCGARRY Live
http://www.owenmcgarry.com/

-LONESOME SOUTHERN COMFORT COMPANY Live
http://www.lonesomesouth.com/

Tojo ab 21:00:

-SPLÄTTERLITHEATER SCHLACHTHUUS SÜDPOL
http://www.splaetterlitheater.com/produktionen/schlachthuus-s%C3%BCdpol/

Kino ab 20:00:

-WELCOME TO HELL
http://www.cineman.ch/movie/2014/WelcomeToHell/

Infoladen ab 20:00:

-Teestübli

Drucki ab 20:00

-Worksops Stickers

Abendkasse: 25.-

Info: BLACK STROBE, ANIMAL TRAINER, MATTO

Programm

Tue. 1.9 2020 - Doors: 00:00

PROGRAMM SEPTEMBER/OKTOBER 2020

Sat. 3.10 2020 - Doors: 23:00

HOUSE OF PEOPLE

FRANK SPIRIT

POWER TO THE PEOPLE

PS3000

Fri. 9.10 2020 - Doors: 20:00

4 JAHRE DMB RECORDS

ZIRKA

SKABOOOM

FLUFFY MACHINE

Sat. 10.10 2020 - Doors: 23:00

CITY TRANCE VOL. 5

DÆMON

WUTANGU

ACID CITRIK

GOLCE DABBANA

Sat. 17.10 2020 - Doors: 21:00

TOURSTART QUEENIE POP-TOUR

THE SOULS

Fri. 23.10 2020 - Doors: 21:00

WEVAL

Fri. 30.10 2020 - Doors: 21:00

GHOSTPOET

Sat. 31.10 2020 - Doors: 23:00

BERNE BACK2BACK NIGHT

LOCKEE

D-M-TREE

SILI

ELE

RYCK

NICKY F

SUBMERGE

KENOBI

Sat. 7.11 2020 - Doors: 23:00

NATHAN FAKE live

MARK LANDO vs TESDORPF

INA VALESKA

Sat. 14.11 2020 - Doors: 23:00

SIRION presents

ATISH

BIRD

FEODOR

FRANGO

NACHTAKTIV live

Sat. 21.11 2020 - Doors: 19:00

W:O:A Metal Battle Halbfinale

PROMETHEE

IRONY OF FATE

FUELED BY FEAR

FLAYST

Fri. 27.11 2020 - Doors: 21:00

PLATTENTAUFE ERSATZDATUM

CHAOSTRUPPE

PVP

Fri. 4.12 2020 - Doors: 20:00

ISC & DACHSTOCK PRESENT

SALUT C’EST COOL

Sat. 6.2 2021 - Doors: 20:00

TRIBULATION

BØLZER

MOLASSES

Fri. 5.3 2021 - Doors: 20:00

VERSCHIEBEDATUM

JUJU

Tue. 16.3 2021 - Doors: 19:00

LOOPING TOUR 2021

LEONIDEN

Sat. 20.3 2021 - Doors: 23:00

BERMUDA DREIECK

Fri. 26.3 2021 - Doors: 21:00

CLUBSHOWS - MÄRZ 2021

STEREO LUCHS

Sun. 4.4 2021 - Doors: 20:00

AUFBRUCH AUFBRUCH - TOUR 2021

ANTILOPEN GANG

Mon. 12.4 2021 - Doors: 20:00

ISC & DACHSTOCK PRESENT

BOY HARSHER